Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cel. Pacheco

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cel. Pacheco. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cel. Pacheco with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,2298,220
BustAfghanistan 12,8557,988
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,9768,063
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4978,387
FarahAfghanistan 12,6707,873
GardizAfghanistan 13,3418,290
GhazniAfghanistan 13,2658,243
HeratAfghanistan 12,7127,899
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3638,304
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4648,367
KabulAfghanistan 13,3528,297
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9928,074
KhostAfghanistan 13,4038,329
KunduzAfghanistan 13,3518,296
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,9718,061
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,1998,202
North SalangAfghanistan 13,3448,292
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,8087,959
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,0678,120
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,0158,087
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6087,835
ShkoderAlbania 9,5675,945
TiranaAlbania 9,5365,926
VloreAlbania 9,4625,880
AdrarAlgeria 7,1854,465
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1065,037
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1105,040
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4155,229
BatnaAlgeria 8,2345,117
BecharAlgeria 7,3414,562
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2265,112
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2344,495
BiskraAlgeria 8,1245,048
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6974,783
ChlefAlgeria 7,9514,941
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2945,154
DjanetAlgeria 7,6444,750
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9514,941
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6064,726
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0985,032
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8114,854
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9184,920
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9164,919
In SalahAlgeria 7,3254,552
MilianaAlgeria 8,0144,980
OranAlgeria 7,7854,838
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0324,370
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3585,194
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2214,487
TebessaAlgeria 8,3315,177
TimimounAlgeria 7,3264,552
TindoufAlgeria 6,6494,132
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0174,982
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0328,098
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2139,453
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4745,266
HuamboAngola 6,3093,920
LuandaAngola 6,1903,847
LuenaAngola 6,7744,210
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8603,641
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,7202,933
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,7512,952
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,7642,961
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,3572,707
ByrdAntarctica 7,3844,588
DavisAntarctica 8,9445,558
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,6732,904
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,7925,463
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,0701,286
AzulArgentina 2,3261,445
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,6261,632
BarilocheArgentina 3,4042,115
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,0761,290
CeresArgentina 2,0851,296
ChamicalArgentina 2,4961,551
ChepesArgentina 2,5581,590
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,4772,160
ConcordiaArgentina 1,8231,133
CórdobaArgentina 2,3461,458
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,3471,458
CorrientesArgentina 1,6991,056
EsquelArgentina 3,5092,181
EzeizaArgentina 2,0961,302
FormosaArgentina 1,607999
General PicoArgentina 2,5351,575
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,9761,228
JuninArgentina 2,2501,398
La PlataArgentina 2,0641,282
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,3061,433
La RiojaArgentina 2,5151,563
LaboulayeArgentina 2,4141,500
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,0772,534
Las LomitasArgentina 1,8051,122
Malarg EArgentina 2,9881,857
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,2392,013
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,2801,417
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,2371,390
MendozaArgentina 2,8161,750
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,8081,745
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,7321,077
NeuquenArgentina 3,0551,899
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,3061,433
OranArgentina 2,1721,350
ParanaArgentina 2,0511,274
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,6581,030
PehuajoArgentina 2,4081,496
PergaminoArgentina 2,1821,356
PigeArgentina 2,5591,590
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,3321,449
PosadasArgentina 1,438894
PresidenciaArgentina 1,8421,145
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,9061,806
Punta IndioArgentina 2,0541,276
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,1091,310
ReconquistaArgentina 1,8541,152
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,4311,511
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,0252,501
RivadaviaArgentina 2,0321,263
RosarioArgentina 2,1391,329
SaltaArgentina 2,2991,428
San AntonioArgentina 2,9641,842
San LuisArgentina 2,6161,626
San RafaelArgentina 2,8481,770
Santa RosaArgentina 2,6261,632
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,2321,387
SarmientoArgentina 3,5572,211
TrelewArgentina 3,1521,958
TucumanArgentina 2,2991,428
UshuaiaArgentina 4,2472,639
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,4531,525
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,2421,393
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,5571,589
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,3547,056
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,4422,139
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7288,531
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4158,336
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9629,297
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9699,302
AmberleyAustralia 14,2828,875
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1938,820
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2938,882
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3469,536
CairnsAustralia 15,6309,713
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5568,424
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2808,873
CedunaAustralia 14,0368,722
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5839,062
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3019,508
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0378,723
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,0049,945
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9878,692
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1748,808
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7929,813
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18210,056
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2778,872
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9048,640
East SaleAustralia 13,2918,259
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6578,487
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6578,487
EssendonAustralia 13,3678,306
ForrestAustralia 14,1178,772
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2978,263
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9358,660
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7549,168
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4819,620
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,7707,935
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,7667,933
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2299,464
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9698,681
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9158,025
LavertonAustralia 13,3558,299
LearmonthAustralia 14,5609,048
LongreachAustralia 14,9459,287
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9469,287
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6488,481
Low HeadAustralia 12,9768,063
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0809,371
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2967,019
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9149,268
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3108,892
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3758,311
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3578,300
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7858,566
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4068,331
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3089,513
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4708,370
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6299,712
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5658,429
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7798,562
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6669,113
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5579,046
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6698,494
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9539,292
RichmondAustralia 13,7038,515
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8029,198
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6568,486
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6658,491
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4249,585
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4269,586
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,39110,186
TibooburraAustralia 14,3168,896
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3489,537
WaggaAustralia 13,6078,456
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2658,864
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7628,552
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5669,673
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3708,930
WoomeraAustralia 14,1538,795
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7939,814
GrazAustria 9,6205,978
InnsbruckAustria 9,3985,840
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5295,921
LinzAustria 9,6305,984
SalzburgAustria 9,5315,923
ViennaAustria 9,7596,064
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4855,894
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,5277,163
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,6557,242
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5187,157
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6297,226
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5247,161
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,8506,121
LerwickUk 9,8496,120
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,6497,239
QubaAzerbaijan 11,7137,278
SakiAzerbaijan 11,6007,208
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,6967,268
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,7007,271
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,7447,298
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,5277,163
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,6167,218
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5797,196
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,5727,191
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8534,258
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8474,255
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9014,288
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,3653,956
MuharraqBahrain 11,4177,095
ChittagongBangladesh 15,4009,570
DhakaBangladesh 15,2829,496
CharnocksBarbados 4,2392,634
BrestBelarus 10,4316,482
GomelBelarus 10,8826,762
GrodnoBelarus 10,5376,548
MinskBelarus 10,7606,686
MogilevBelarus 10,9056,776
VitebskBelarus 10,9766,821
BrusselsBelgium 9,2965,777
D’UccleBelgium 9,2965,777
OstendeBelgium 9,2635,756
Belize CityBelize 6,5554,073
BeninBenin 5,8633,643
BohiconBenin 5,8843,656
CotonouBenin 5,8633,643
KandiBenin 6,2153,862
NatitingouBenin 6,0243,744
ParakouBenin 6,0713,773
SaveBenin 5,9753,713
BermudaBermuda 6,4163,987
La PazBolivia 2,6771,664
Santa CruzBolivia 2,1271,322
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6045,968
FrancistownBotswana 7,2544,508
MaunBotswana 6,8774,274
TshaneBotswana 6,6214,115
AimoresBrazil 325202
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,147713
AltamiraBrazil 2,2601,404
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2011,368
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 195121
ApodiBrazil 1,8651,159
AracajuBrazil 1,356843
AracuaiBrazil 537334
AragarcasBrazil 1,136706
AraxaBrazil 443275
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,605997
BageBrazil 1,530951
BambuiBrazil 333207
BarbacenaBrazil 6440
BarbalhaBrazil 1,6401,019
BarcelosBrazil 3,1271,943
BarraBrazil 1,166724
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,8001,118
BarreirasBrazil 1,064661
BelémBrazil 2,3071,434
Belo HorizonteBrazil 195121
BelterraBrazil 2,4561,526
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,389863
Bom JesusBrazil 1,070665
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 923574
BrasiliaBrazil 810504
BrevesBrazil 2,3461,458
C. ItapemirimBrazil 237147
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 201125
CabroboBrazil 1,511939
CaceresBrazil 1,6371,017
CaetiteBrazil 839521
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,7811,107
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,186737
Campo MouraoBrazil 974605
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 273170
Campos SalesBrazil 1,6491,025
CanavieirasBrazil 797495
CaparaoBrazil 185115
CapinopolisBrazil 733456
CaratingaBrazil 227141
CaravelasBrazil 598371
CarinhanhaBrazil 826513
CarolinaBrazil 1,6461,023
Castro, ParanáBrazil 777483
CataguasesBrazil 6138
CatalaoBrazil 619385
CatanduvaBrazil 594369
CaxiasBrazil 1,8571,154
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,162722
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,9611,218
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,7511,088
CipoBrazil 1,270789
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,6161,004
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 282175
CordeiroBrazil 10565
CorrentinaBrazil 915569
CorumbaBrazil 1,511939
CoximBrazil 1,250777
CrateusBrazil 1,8451,146
CuiabaBrazil 1,511939
CuritibaBrazil 748465
DiamantinaBrazil 371230
DiamantinoBrazil 1,606998
DouradosBrazil 1,195743
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14490
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,359845
EspinosaBrazil 735457
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,2911,424
FloraniaBrazil 1,8521,151
FlorestaBrazil 1,526949
FlorianoBrazil 1,6461,023
FlorianopolisBrazil 858533
FormosaBrazil 797495
FortalezaBrazil 2,0421,269
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,237769
FrancaBrazil 449279
GaranhunsBrazil 1,584984
GoianiaBrazil 833518
GoiasBrazil 959596
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 332206
GrajauBrazil 1,7871,110
GuairaBrazil 1,161722
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,9761,228
GuaratingaBrazil 663412
IbiriteBrazil 191119
IguatuBrazil 1,7431,083
IlheusBrazil 872542
ImperatrizBrazil 1,8411,144
IndaialBrazil 847526
IpameriBrazil 670416
IraiBrazil 1,188738
IreceBrazil 1,151715
ItaberabaBrazil 1,046650
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6261,632
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3641,469
ItamarandibaBrazil 415258
ItaperunaBrazil 14792
ItapevaBrazil 635395
ItirucuBrazil 977607
ItuacuBrazil 886551
IvinhemaBrazil 1,105687
JacarezinhoBrazil 713443
JacobinaBrazil 1,192741
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,9581,217
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,8431,146
Joao PinheiroBrazil 527328
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2515
LavrasBrazil 185115
LencoisBrazil 1,020634
LinharesBrazil 410255
LondrinaBrazil 840522
MacapaBrazil 2,5471,583
MacauBrazil 1,9631,220
MaceioBrazil 1,550963
MachadoBrazil 276171
ManausBrazil 2,7361,700
MarabaBrazil 1,9121,188
MaringaBrazil 917570
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,4721,536
Monte AzulBrazil 723449
Monte SantoBrazil 1,308813
MonteiroBrazil 1,6601,031
Montes ClarosBrazil 543338
Morada NovaBrazil 1,9061,185
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,171728
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10968
ObidosBrazil 2,5571,589
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,518944
ParacatuBrazil 615382
ParanaBrazil 1,114693
ParanaguaBrazil 694431
ParanaibaBrazil 851529
ParintinsBrazil 2,5611,591
ParnaibaBrazil 2,0611,281
Passo FundoBrazil 1,184736
Patos De MinasBrazil 475295
PaulistanaBrazil 1,511939
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,456905
Pedra AzulBrazil 653406
PeixeBrazil 1,198744
PetrolinaBrazil 1,387862
PicosBrazil 1,6241,009
PiraiBrazil 13685
PirenopolisBrazil 875544
PompeuBrazil 319198
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,287800
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4101,498
Porto UniaoBrazil 949590
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,6301,634
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,232765
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,334829
PosseBrazil 893555
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,8691,161
RecifeBrazil 1,7481,087
RemansoBrazil 1,333828
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9201,815
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15093
Rio NegroBrazil 835519
Rio VerdeBrazil 899559
SalvadorBrazil 1,075668
Santa MariaBrazil 1,383859
SantaremBrazil 2,4641,531
SantosBrazil 410255
Sao CarlosBrazil 481299
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,9071,185
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,7341,078
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,004624
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,407874
Sao LourencoBrazil 192119
Sao LuisBrazil 2,1201,317
Sao MateusBrazil 477296
São PauloBrazil 407253
Sao SimaoBrazil 445276
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0491,895
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,277794
SerrinhaBrazil 1,195743
Sete LagoasBrazil 256159
SobralBrazil 2,0111,250
SoureBrazil 2,3891,484
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,181734
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,6581,031
SurubimBrazil 1,7281,074
TaguatingaBrazil 1,074667
TarauacaBrazil 3,3022,052
TauaBrazil 1,7581,092
TefeBrazil 3,0761,912
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 451281
TeresinaBrazil 1,8341,139
TiriosBrazil 2,9841,854
TorresBrazil 1,081672
TracuateuaBrazil 2,3121,437
Tres LagoasBrazil 880547
TriunfoBrazil 1,6211,007
TucuruiBrazil 2,1041,308
TuriacuBrazil 2,2201,379
UaupesBrazil 3,5372,198
UbatubaBrazil 281174
UberabaBrazil 526327
VassourasBrazil 10264
VicosaBrazil 10062
VitoriaBrazil 333207
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 777483
Ze DocaBrazil 2,0001,243
BurgasBulgaria 10,1486,306
LomBulgaria 9,9246,167
PlevenBulgaria 9,9956,211
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9346,173
SadovoBulgaria 9,9466,180
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7946,086
SofiaBulgaria 9,8666,131
VarnaBulgaria 10,2196,350
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,9133,675
BurundiBurundi 8,0705,015
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,44610,220
SiemreapCambodia 16,41610,201
BatouriCameroon 6,9054,291
DoualaCameroon 6,4273,994
GarouaCameroon 7,0694,393
MamfeCameroon 6,4774,025
MarouaCameroon 7,2134,482
NgaoundereCameroon 6,9784,336
NkoundjaCameroon 6,6144,110
YaoundeCameroon 6,5924,097
YokoCameroon 6,7664,204
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0466,864
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0156,845
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2997,643
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,7124,792
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6167,218
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1615,693
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1725,700
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2495,126
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0036,837
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5666,566
Banff, AbCanada 10,7056,652
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4025,221
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2955,155
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4926,520
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5575,939
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9836,825
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2455,124
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7517,302
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7046,030
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8836,141
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0526,246
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4947,142
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,8824,276
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4877,138
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,3207,034
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6066,591
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2076,964
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2797,009
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9266,168
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1936,334
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4895,896
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9427,421
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5227,160
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7307,289
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4745,266
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7446,677
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5245,297
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0695,014
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8014,848
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8064,851
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3057,025
Chatham, NbCanada 7,9434,936
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3036,402
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0605,630
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5905,338
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0666,255
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7797,320
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4256,478
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5686,567
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6695,387
Comox, BcCanada 11,2466,988
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1896,953
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1436,303
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5036,527
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6406,612
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,1085,038
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7936,085
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1966,957
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8527,365
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,9954,968
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2836,390
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3525,190
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3145,788
Earlton, OnCanada 8,4935,278
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6966,646
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7076,654
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7056,653
Edson, AbCanada 10,8796,760
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4977,145
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5296,543
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8296,108
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6767,256
Eureka, NtCanada 11,5727,191
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1406,301
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8556,745
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7446,676
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4577,120
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5046,527
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5017,147
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9656,814
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2496,990
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0896,891
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8704,891
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8594,883
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7396,052
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9214,922
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9126,159
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1306,916
Golden, BcCanada 10,7996,710
Goose, NfCanada 8,4895,275
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4835,272
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0966,895
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7194,797
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,8904,903
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3207,656
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6474,752
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6704,766
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1175,044
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4895,275
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1615,071
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1936,955
Hope, BcCanada 11,0036,837
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9947,453
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4595,878
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,2387,605
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,7396,052
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,7557,305
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5816,575
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9926,830
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7915,463
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7925,464
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8896,767
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3945,837
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0645,011
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5167,778
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4927,141
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1605,692
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0995,033
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3416,426
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7705,450
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4557,118
Langara, BcCanada 11,9267,411
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2755,763
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4546,496
London, OnCanada 8,1635,072
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,3826,451
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2446,366
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0456,864
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5676,566
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2365,118
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2766,386
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2737,627
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5897,202
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3446,428
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1696,940
Moncton, NbCanada 7,8294,865
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1875,088
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0595,008
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0675,013
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0526,247
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8845,521
Morden, MbCanada 9,5495,934
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2515,127
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8575,504
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1596,934
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,1855,086
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7305,425
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8847,385
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3576,436
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3845,210
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1295,052
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1285,051
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0626,874
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6876,641
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2565,131
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1425,060
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3185,790
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2326,980
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8514,879
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4477,113
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6105,972
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2406,364
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2677,001
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7627,309
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9376,175
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,3087,027
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1095,039
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2226,973
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6546,621
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4625,880
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0066,218
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0076,219
Resolute, NtCanada 11,3087,027
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8596,748
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3105,164
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4814,649
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3046,403
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7824,836
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8207,345
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5016,525
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,9934,967
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2346,359
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6285,362
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7835,458
Scott, SkCanada 10,3666,442
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2975,156
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6434,750
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9874,963
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3967,703
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3135,787
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2935,775
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,8666,753
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5777,194
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9424,935
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8414,872
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1756,323
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1826,327
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7204,797
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8776,759
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6517,240
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0477,486
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0476,243
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9656,814
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0166,224
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0235,607
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6695,387
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2807,010
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1335,054
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1495,064
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0955,030
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4965,901
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7914,841
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7716,693
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4725,265
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1096,903
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6206,599
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5386,549
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1036,900
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1146,906
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5925,339
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1645,073
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8357,354
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,1857,572
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3145,166
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1855,087
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5565,938
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0676,256
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6364,745
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2086,965
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9376,175
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2643,893
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2723,897
SalCape Verde 4,8002,983
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,3134,544
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,0264,987
AbecheChad 8,0234,986
FayaChad 8,0935,029
MoundouChad 7,2854,527
N’DjamenaChad 7,3814,586
AntofagastaChile 2,7971,738
AricaChile 2,8501,771
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,7362,321
ChicoChile 3,7812,349
ChillanChile 3,2392,013
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,3312,070
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,8071,744
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,8042,364
Curico-General FreireChile 3,1031,928
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,7931,736
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6544,135
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,4072,739
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,9401,827
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,5122,182
ParronChile 3,0281,882
Puerto AysenChile 3,7662,340
Puerto MonttChile 3,5592,212
Punta ArenasChile 4,2092,616
QuinteroChile 3,0471,894
SantiagoChile 3,0011,865
SewellChile 2,9951,861
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,3872,105
ValdiviaChile 3,4842,165
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,3892,106
VallenarChile 2,8271,757
ValparaisoChile 3,0191,876
AltaiChina 14,8169,207
BeijingChina 17,20110,689
ChangchunChina 17,32110,764
ChangduChina 15,9539,913
ChangshaChina 17,49610,872
ChengduChina 16,60610,319
ChongqingChina 16,87010,483
DuianChina 15,9479,910
ErlianChina 16,66410,355
GanzhouChina 17,75311,032
GuangzhouChina 17,61910,948
HaikouChina 17,25810,724
HailarChina 16,58910,309
HamiChina 15,3809,557
HetanChina 14,3318,905
JiuquanChina 15,8779,866
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,9948,696
KashiChina 13,9838,689
KunmingChina 16,52410,268
LanzhouChina 16,45410,225
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3839,559
NanchangChina 17,78011,049
NanjingChina 17,89411,119
NanningChina 17,07810,612
PingbianChina 17,45010,844
QingdaoChina 17,75111,031
QiqiharChina 16,92210,516
RuoqiangChina 15,0329,341
ShanghaiChina 18,15511,282
ShantouChina 17,94511,151
ShenyangChina 17,45410,846
TaiyuanChina 17,09010,620
TaoyuanChina 18,38311,424
TengchongChina 16,10110,005
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,8919,254
Xi’AnChina 16,95210,534
XichangChina 16,47410,237
YanjiChina 17,55310,908
YichangChina 17,28710,742
YinchuanChina 16,55010,285
YiningChina 14,3928,943
ZhengzhouChina 17,33010,769
ZhijiangChina 17,20610,692
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4862,788
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4922,792
AraucaColombia 4,3732,717
BarranquillaColombia 4,9873,099
Benito SalasColombia 4,4272,751
BogotáColombia 4,4562,769
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5782,845
El CaranoColombia 4,7362,943
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1852,601
MatecanaColombia 4,5962,856
PeralesColombia 4,5202,809
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0622,524
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0083,112
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,6613,518
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9663,086
VanguardiaColombia 4,3732,717
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,4702,156
YariguiesColombia 4,6052,861
MoroniComoros 9,1745,701
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6803,530
LimonCosta Rica 5,5793,467
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,7353,564
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6683,522
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4515,873
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5045,906
SibenikCroatia 9,4305,860
SplitCroatia 9,4505,873
ZagrebCroatia 9,5745,949
CamagueyCuba 6,0813,779
CasablancaCuba 6,5324,059
HavanaCuba 6,5204,052
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6882,913
FamagustaCyprus 10,2806,388
LarnacaCyprus 10,2426,365
LimassolCyprus 10,1856,329
NicosiaCyprus 10,2286,356
BrnoCzech Republic 9,8386,113
ChebCzech Republic 9,6576,001
MosnovCzech Republic 9,9576,188
PragueCzech Republic 9,7626,066
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9924,967
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3334,557
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5974,100
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5604,698
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3414,562
CopenhagenDenmark 10,0636,254
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,1686,319
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8506,121
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,8846,142
MarstalDenmark 9,9066,156
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,9856,205
OdenseDenmark 9,9426,178
RandersDenmark 10,0026,216
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,1466,305
StudsgårdDenmark 9,9236,166
TønderDenmark 9,8346,111
TylstrupDenmark 10,0526,247
TystofteDenmark 9,9756,198
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,1036,278
VestervigDenmark 9,9486,182
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,1126,284
Melville HallDominica 4,5712,840
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,4793,405
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3543,327
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3703,337
BaniDominican Republic 5,3213,306
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3613,332
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3233,308
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4203,368
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4013,356
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3833,345
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5253,433
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4033,357
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4343,377
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,2883,286
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4413,381
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3013,294
HigueyDominican Republic 5,2553,266
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4453,384
ImbertDominican Republic 5,4743,401
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4173,366
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4203,368
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2543,265
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4163,366
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,2963,291
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5053,421
MichesDominican Republic 5,3113,300
MocaDominican Republic 5,4343,377
MoncionDominican Republic 5,4753,402
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5473,447
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3383,317
NaguaDominican Republic 5,3923,351
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4043,358
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3853,346
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3903,349
PoloDominican Republic 5,3613,331
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4693,399
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4513,387
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4303,374
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4133,364
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2723,276
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3373,316
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4263,372
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3473,323
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3173,304
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4493,386
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3553,328
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4223,369
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,2383,255
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3633,333
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4513,387
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4933,413
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3093,299
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3853,347
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3483,323
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3783,342
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5203,430
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3483,323
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4593,393
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6574,137
CanarEcuador 4,3992,734
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5112,803
IzobambaEcuador 4,4942,793
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5942,855
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3402,697
MilagroEcuador 4,4872,788
OtavaloEcuador 4,5062,800
PichilingueEcuador 4,5342,818
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6322,878
PuyoEcuador 4,3682,714
QuitoEcuador 4,5012,797
RumipambaEcuador 4,4582,770
San GabrielEcuador 4,4892,790
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7556,062
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9066,156
AswanEgypt 9,6556,000
AsyutEgypt 9,6415,991
BahariyaEgypt 9,5205,916
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7486,058
CairoEgypt 9,8276,107
DabaaEgypt 9,6205,978
DakhlaEgypt 9,3825,830
El ArishEgypt 10,0826,265
El TorEgypt 9,9316,171
FarafraEgypt 9,3755,826
HelwanEgypt 9,8096,095
HurguadaEgypt 9,8876,144
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9226,166
KhargaEgypt 9,5215,916
KosseirEgypt 9,8896,145
LuxorEgypt 9,7266,044
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5335,924
MinyaEgypt 9,6686,008
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9556,186
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0956,273
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9876,206
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9146,161
SalloumEgypt 9,3755,825
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2735,762
SohagEgypt 9,6786,014
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9906,208
TahrirEgypt 9,7926,085
TantaEgypt 9,8256,105
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,4113,984
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,3573,951
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4153,987
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,3663,956
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3203,927
AsmaraEritrea 9,8466,118
AssabEritrea 10,1316,296
MassawaEritrea 9,9136,160
TallinEstonia 10,8896,767
TartuEstonia 10,9226,787
VilsandiEstonia 10,6946,645
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,5635,943
GonderEthiopia 9,5795,953
NegeleEthiopia 9,4875,895
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,5802,225
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,8416,115
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,8226,104
Laucala BayFiji 13,6828,502
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,7908,569
NandiFiji 13,7908,569
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2748,249
HelsinkiFinland 10,9326,793
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,9576,809
JoensuuFinland 11,2967,019
JokioinenFinland 10,9156,783
JyvskylFinland 11,1026,899
KajaaniFinland 11,2867,013
KuopioFinland 11,2186,971
KuusamoFinland 11,4307,103
LappeenrantaFinland 11,1516,929
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,7066,653
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,9266,790
OuluFinland 11,2216,973
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,3967,082
TampereFinland 10,9646,813
TurkuFinland 10,8406,736
VaasaFinland 10,9656,814
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8545,502
BiarritzFrance 8,3925,215
BordeauxFrance 8,5515,314
BrestFrance 8,6895,400
CaenFrance 8,9335,551
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8435,495
DijonFrance 9,0525,625
GourdonFrance 8,6525,376
GrenobleFrance 8,9225,544
Le MansFrance 8,8585,504
LilleFrance 9,2175,727
LyonFrance 8,9225,544
MarseilleFrance 8,7575,442
MontpellierFrance 8,6985,405
NancyFrance 9,2235,731
NantesFrance 8,7045,409
NiceFrance 8,8895,524
ParisFrance 9,0365,615
PerpignanFrance 8,5685,325
StrasbourgFrance 9,2875,771
ToulonFrance 8,7715,451
ToulouseFrance 8,5585,318
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,0991,926
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,0391,888
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,0981,925
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9801,852
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,2302,007
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1976,337
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1546,931
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1556,932
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0376,237
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,2495,747
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5956,584
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6016,587
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9756,820
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7696,071
BitamGabon 6,4994,039
CocobeachGabon 6,2583,889
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5294,057
LambarnGabon 6,2373,875
LastourvilleGabon 6,4804,027
LibrevilleGabon 6,2123,860
MakokouGabon 6,5624,078
MayumbaGabon 6,1523,823
MitzicGabon 6,4404,002
MkamboGabon 6,6914,158
MoandaGabon 6,5084,044
MouilaGabon 6,2613,890
Port-GentilGabon 6,0893,784
TchibanGabon 6,2153,862
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5193,430
BanjulGambia 4,8613,021
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1906,953
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4387,108
BerlinGermany 9,8756,136
BrockenGermany 9,6876,020
CologneGermany 9,4385,865
DresdenGermany 9,8076,094
ErfurtGermany 9,6465,994
EssenGermany 9,4725,886
FichtelbergGermany 9,7136,036
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4605,878
GeisenheimGermany 9,4135,850
GorlitzGermany 9,8746,136
HamburgGermany 9,7916,084
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,7916,084
HannoverGermany 9,6896,021
HelgolandGermany 9,7316,047
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4175,852
KarlsruheGermany 9,3625,818
KasselGermany 9,5905,959
KonstanzGermany 9,3065,783
LeipzigGermany 9,7526,060
LindenbergGermany 9,9016,152
MagdeburgGermany 9,7606,065
MunichGermany 9,5025,905
MünsterGermany 9,5485,933
NeustrelitzGermany 9,9266,168
NurembergGermany 9,5455,932
NurnbergGermany 9,5435,930
PotsdamGermany 9,8576,125
RostockGermany 9,9346,173
SchleswigGermany 9,8366,112
StuttgartGermany 9,3875,833
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3285,797
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3885,834
AccraGhana 5,5823,469
KumasiGhana 5,5233,432
TamaleGhana 5,7663,583
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5544,694
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9456,180
AthensGreece 9,6215,979
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6085,971
ChiosGreece 9,8276,106
CorfuGreece 9,4405,866
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6185,977
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5855,956
IoanninaGreece 9,5095,909
KalamataGreece 9,4405,866
KerkiraGreece 9,4405,866
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4715,885
LamiaGreece 9,5795,953
LarissaGreece 9,6215,979
LemnosGreece 9,8296,108
LimnosGreece 9,8446,117
MethoniGreece 9,4035,843
MilosGreece 9,6055,969
MitiliniGreece 9,8996,151
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8976,150
NaxosGreece 9,6986,027
PatrasGreece 9,4895,897
RhodesGreece 9,8716,134
SamosGreece 9,8496,120
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7356,049
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5105,909
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7126,035
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4975,901
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3965,839
AasiaatGreenland 10,0686,257
AmmassalikGreenland 9,7066,031
AputiteqGreenland 9,9766,199
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,0596,872
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3125,786
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8806,139
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,1146,285
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,3716,445
JakobshavnGreenland 10,1146,285
JulianehbGreenland 9,1535,688
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8686,132
Kap TobinGreenland 10,3636,440
NanortalikGreenland 9,0865,646
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2025,718
NordGreenland 11,5667,187
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,5625,942
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0446,863
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,0765,640
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8706,133
UpernavikGreenland 10,5366,547
UummannaqGreenland 10,2796,388
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6542,892
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6532,891
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,5394,064
BokeGuinea 4,7642,960
ConakryGuinea 4,7382,944
FaranahGuinea 4,9933,103
KankanGuinea 5,1343,190
KindiaGuinea 4,8333,003
KissidougouGuinea 4,9973,105
LabeGuinea 4,9783,094
MacentaGuinea 4,9763,092
MamouGuinea 4,9173,056
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0183,118
SiguiriGuinea 5,2253,247
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7902,976
GeorgetownGuyana 3,5482,205
TimehriGuyana 3,5242,190
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4553,390
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9768,063
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3118,271
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1488,170
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4698,370
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3559,542
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1548,174
CatacamasHonduras 6,1733,836
CholutecaHonduras 6,1643,830
La CeibaHonduras 6,3103,921
La MesaHonduras 6,3783,963
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,0233,743
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,4033,979
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,2203,865
TelaHonduras 6,3593,952
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,68710,991
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,68710,991
BudapestHungary 9,8706,134
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8786,138
DebrecenHungary 10,0326,234
KeszthelyHungary 9,7136,036
MiskolcHungary 10,0146,223
PecsHungary 9,7276,045
SzegedHungary 9,8626,128
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7106,034
AkureyriIceland 9,9346,173
DalatangiIceland 9,9816,202
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,8516,121
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,7406,052
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,0516,246
ReykhólarIceland 9,8406,115
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7076,032
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7946,086
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6596,002
AgraIndia 14,0878,754
AhmedabadIndia 13,4738,372
AkolaIndia 13,8618,613
AllahabadIndia 14,4278,965
AmritsarIndia 13,8408,600
BangaloreIndia 13,6958,510
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4818,377
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,7489,165
BikanerIndia 13,6398,475
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9658,678
CherrapunjiIndia 15,4249,585
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,4249,585
DaltonganjIndia 14,6399,097
DarbhangaIndia 14,8519,229
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,7529,789
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,7629,795
DumkaIndia 14,9639,298
DwarkaIndia 13,1018,141
GoaIndia 13,3878,319
GuwahatiIndia 15,4169,580
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9238,652
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7838,565
JagdalpurIndia 14,3328,906
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,0469,350
KotaIndia 13,8388,599
KozhikodeIndia 13,4508,358
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1128,770
LudhianaIndia 13,9338,658
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4098,333
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2738,870
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3858,318
MusulipatnamIndia 14,1648,802
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0758,746
New DelhiIndia 14,0268,716
PambanIndia 13,7338,534
PuneIndia 13,4818,377
SagarIndia 14,1028,763
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8618,613
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4698,370
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4698,370
VeravalIndia 13,1918,197
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4278,965
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,05410,598
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,68410,368
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5259,648
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,20410,070
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,43710,836
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,50210,876
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4469,598
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,65210,348
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3409,532
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,19410,063
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,30110,751
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,11410,014
AbadanIran 11,3357,044
ArakIran 11,5967,206
BabolsarIran 11,9257,410
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9917,451
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6737,253
Bandar LengehIran 11,8227,346
BirjandIran 12,4087,710
BushehrIran 11,5247,161
ChahbaharIran 12,3447,671
DezfulIran 11,4147,093
EsfahanIran 11,7197,282
IranshahrIran 12,4057,708
KermanIran 12,1347,540
KermanshahIran 11,3747,068
Khoram AbadIran 11,4427,110
MashhadIran 12,5237,782
OroomiehIran 11,3087,027
RamsarIran 11,7597,307
RashtIran 11,6827,259
SemnanIran 11,9607,432
ShahroudIran 12,1167,529
ShirazIran 11,7087,275
TabrizIran 11,4267,100
TeheranIran 11,7807,320
YazdIran 11,9347,416
ZahedanIran 12,4817,756
ZanjanIran 11,5667,187
BaghdadIraq 11,0786,884
BasraIraq 11,2997,022
BelmulletIreland 9,0075,597
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9735,576
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9935,589
ClonesIreland 9,1025,656
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0565,627
CorkIreland 8,8415,494
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8365,491
DublinIreland 9,0665,634
KilkennyIreland 8,9505,562
Malin HeadIreland 9,2055,720
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,9605,568
ShannonIreland 8,9005,531
ValentiaIreland 8,7815,456
EilatIsrael 10,1096,282
HaifaIsrael 10,2636,377
JerusalemIsrael 10,2386,362
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2176,349
AlbengaItaly 8,9735,576
AlgheroItaly 8,7275,423
AmendolaItaly 9,2725,762
AnconaItaly 9,2715,761
ArezzoItaly 9,1555,689
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3175,790
BergamoItaly 9,1865,708
BolognaItaly 9,1985,716
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3385,803
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1555,689
BrindisiItaly 9,3675,821
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6745,390
CameriItaly 9,1165,665
CampobassoItaly 9,2045,719
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7665,447
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6935,402
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6725,389
Cape MeleItaly 8,9695,573
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1425,681
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9575,566
CerviaItaly 9,2375,740
CiampinoItaly 9,0855,646
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1375,678
Cisa PassItaly 9,1115,662
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0535,626
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3925,836
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9105,537
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2005,717
DecimomannuItaly 8,6755,391
DobbiacoItaly 9,4105,847
FalconaraItaly 9,2615,755
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1405,680
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2575,752
FonniItaly 8,7505,437
FrontoneItaly 9,2145,726
FrosinoneItaly 9,1205,668
GelaItaly 8,8725,513
GenoaItaly 9,0425,619
GhediItaly 9,2025,718
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3045,782
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1315,674
GrossetoItaly 9,0555,627
GrottaglieItaly 9,3205,792
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8405,493
GuidoniaItaly 9,1085,660
IstranaItaly 9,3295,797
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6515,376
LatinaItaly 9,0885,647
LatronicoItaly 9,1975,715
LecceItaly 9,3535,812
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0135,601
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2795,766
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0405,618
MilanItaly 9,1455,683
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1265,671
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0365,615
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1345,676
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8245,484
PadovaItaly 9,2965,777
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3005,779
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8795,517
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8685,511
PantelleriaItaly 8,6965,404
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1585,691
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7305,425
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1715,699
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2325,737
PiacenzaItaly 9,1325,674
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0825,644
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2525,750
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0475,622
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2195,729
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0665,634
PrizziItaly 8,8605,506
RadicofaniItaly 9,1105,661
Resia PassItaly 9,3145,788
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2425,743
RivoltoItaly 9,4065,845
Rolle PassItaly 9,3545,812
RomeItaly 9,0905,649
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0635,632
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4215,854
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9335,551
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2995,779
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3415,804
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0875,646
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7515,438
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1745,701
SigonellaItaly 8,9435,557
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3065,783
TarvisioItaly 9,4755,888
TermoliItaly 9,2565,752
TorinoItaly 9,0255,608
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0335,613
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8085,474
TrevicoItaly 9,2075,722
TrevisoItaly 9,3315,798
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4285,859
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0235,607
UdineItaly 9,4235,856
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9105,537
VeniceItaly 9,3315,798
VeronaItaly 9,2345,738
VicenzaItaly 9,2865,770
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0815,643
ViterboItaly 9,0965,652
VolterraItaly 9,0905,649
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,2193,243
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,2793,280